No box art yet

Dark Auction

JP Playstation 5 · Japan · 2026

Sealed Dark Auction (JP Playstation 5) is $49.99 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $38.45.

Sealed
$49.99
CIB
$38.45

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$49.99

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation 5
Release Year
2026
Region
Japan
UPC
4573553535023
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Dark Auction (JP Playstation 5) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Dark Auction on JP Playstation 5 are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Dark Auction listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Dark Auction on JP Playstation 5.