Far Cry 6 [Gold Edition] 3D box (EU)

Far Cry 6 [Gold Edition]

PAL Playstation 5 · Europe (PAL) · 2021

Sealed Far Cry 6 [Gold Edition] (PAL Playstation 5) is $30.41 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $20.47.

Sealed
$30.41
CIB
$20.47

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$30.41

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 5
Release Year
2021
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Far Cry 6 [Gold Edition] (PAL Playstation 5) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Far Cry 6 [Gold Edition] on PAL Playstation 5 are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Far Cry 6 [Gold Edition] listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Far Cry 6 [Gold Edition] on PAL Playstation 5.