
FIFA 08
PAL Xbox 360 · Europe (PAL) · 2007
Sealed FIFA 08 (PAL Xbox 360) is $13.23 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $4.52 and Loose is $4.28.
- Sealed
- $13.23
- CIB
- $4.52
- Loose
- $4.28
Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.
Sealed Value
$13.23
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 22, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- PAL Xbox 360
- Release Year
- 2007
- Region
- Europe (PAL)
- Price updated
- Sep 22, 2026
FAQ
- When was the FIFA 08 (PAL Xbox 360) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for FIFA 08 on PAL Xbox 360 are from Sep 22, 2026.
- Which edition is this FIFA 08 listing?
- This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of FIFA 08 on PAL Xbox 360.