Gravity Circuit box front (WORLD)

Gravity Circuit

JP Nintendo Switch · Japan · 2023

Sealed Gravity Circuit (JP Nintendo Switch) is $32.31 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $20.77 and Loose is $19.99.

Sealed
$32.31
CIB
$20.77
Loose
$19.99

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$32.31

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Nintendo Switch
Release Year
2023
Region
Japan
UPC
4571331333373
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

1.6× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Gravity Circuit (JP Nintendo Switch) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Gravity Circuit on JP Nintendo Switch are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Gravity Circuit listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Gravity Circuit on JP Nintendo Switch.