Iron Feather 3D box (JP)

Iron Feather

JP Nintendo DS · Japan · 2006

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

Demand
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Data still loading

Condition Prices

Condition prices appear after the first price snapshot.

Details

Platform
JP Nintendo DS
Release Year
2006
Region
Japan
UPC
4988602126976
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

FAQ

When was the Iron Feather (JP Nintendo DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Iron Feather on JP Nintendo DS are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Iron Feather listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Iron Feather on JP Nintendo DS.