Iron Meat [Limited Metal Edition] box front (WORLD)

Iron Meat [Limited Metal Edition]

PAL Nintendo Switch · Europe (PAL)

Sealed Iron Meat [Limited Metal Edition] (PAL Nintendo Switch) is $111.88 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $74.92 and Loose is $73.88.

Sealed
$111.88
CIB
$74.92
Loose
$73.88

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$111.88

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Nintendo Switch
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

1.5× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Iron Meat [Limited Metal Edition] (PAL Nintendo Switch) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Iron Meat [Limited Metal Edition] on PAL Nintendo Switch are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Iron Meat [Limited Metal Edition] listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Iron Meat [Limited Metal Edition] on PAL Nintendo Switch.