Kirby's Block Ball 3D box (NA)

Kirby's Block Ball

JP GameBoy · Japan · 1995

Sealed Kirby's Block Ball (JP GameBoy) is $64.00 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $27.72 and Loose is $12.52.

Sealed
$64.00
CIB
$27.72
Loose
$12.52

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$64.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP GameBoy
Release Year
1995
Region
Japan
UPC
4902370502411
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

5.1× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Kirby's Block Ball (JP GameBoy) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Kirby's Block Ball on JP GameBoy are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Kirby's Block Ball listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Kirby's Block Ball on JP GameBoy.