Left 4 Dead [Game of the Year] 3D box (NA)

Left 4 Dead [Game of the Year]

PAL Xbox 360 · Europe (PAL) · 2009

Sealed Left 4 Dead [Game of the Year] (PAL Xbox 360) is $38.43 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $23.55 and Loose is $10.46.

Sealed
$38.43
CIB
$23.55
Loose
$10.46

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$38.43

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Xbox 360
Release Year
2009
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
5030930077822
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.7× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Left 4 Dead [Game of the Year] (PAL Xbox 360) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Left 4 Dead [Game of the Year] on PAL Xbox 360 are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Left 4 Dead [Game of the Year] listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Left 4 Dead [Game of the Year] on PAL Xbox 360.