LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham 3D box (NA)

LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham

JP Playstation 4 · Japan · 2015

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

Demand
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Data still loading

Condition Prices

Condition prices appear after the first price snapshot.

Details

Platform
JP Playstation 4
Release Year
2015
Region
Japan
UPC
4548967155815
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

FAQ

When was the LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham (JP Playstation 4) price last updated?
The latest Float values for LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham on JP Playstation 4 are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham listing?
This page is the Japan edition of LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham on JP Playstation 4.