Lost Identities 3D box (EU)

Lost Identities

PAL Nintendo DS · Europe (PAL)

Sealed Lost Identities (PAL Nintendo DS) is $12.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $6.34 and Loose is $5.30.

Sealed
$12.00
CIB
$6.34
Loose
$5.30

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$12.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Nintendo DS
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
4017244026860
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.3× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Lost Identities (PAL Nintendo DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Lost Identities on PAL Nintendo DS are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Lost Identities listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Lost Identities on PAL Nintendo DS.