Mario Basket 3 on 3 3D box (NA)

Mario Basket 3 on 3

JP Nintendo DS · Japan · 2006

Sealed Mario Basket 3 on 3 (JP Nintendo DS) is $21.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $10.44 and Loose is $7.99.

Sealed
$21.00
CIB
$10.44
Loose
$7.99

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$21.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Nintendo DS
Release Year
2006
Region
Japan
UPC
4902370513783
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.6× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Mario Basket 3 on 3 (JP Nintendo DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Mario Basket 3 on 3 on JP Nintendo DS are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Mario Basket 3 on 3 listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Mario Basket 3 on 3 on JP Nintendo DS.