![Monster Hunter Portable [The Best] 3D box (NA)](https://whqvprghhrdamitkjtnn.supabase.co/storage/v1/object/public/game-images/monster-hunter-portable-the-best-jp-psp-2336226/box_3d-na.webp)
Monster Hunter Portable [The Best]
JP PSP · Japan · 2006
Sealed Monster Hunter Portable [The Best] (JP PSP) is $12.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $6.08.
- Sealed
- $12.00
- CIB
- $6.08
Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.
Sealed Value
$12.00
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 21, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- JP PSP
- Release Year
- 2006
- Region
- Japan
- UPC
- 4976219022170
- Price updated
- Sep 21, 2026
FAQ
- When was the Monster Hunter Portable [The Best] (JP PSP) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for Monster Hunter Portable [The Best] on JP PSP are from Sep 21, 2026.
- Which edition is this Monster Hunter Portable [The Best] listing?
- This page is the Japan edition of Monster Hunter Portable [The Best] on JP PSP.