Re-Volt 3D box (NA)

Re-Volt

JP Sega Dreamcast · Japan · 2000

Sealed Re-Volt (JP Sega Dreamcast) is $89.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $46.75 and Loose is $10.22.

Sealed
$89.00
CIB
$46.75
Loose
$10.22

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$89.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Sega Dreamcast
Release Year
2000
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

8.7× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Re-Volt (JP Sega Dreamcast) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Re-Volt on JP Sega Dreamcast are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Re-Volt listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Re-Volt on JP Sega Dreamcast.