Revenge Of Justice 3D box (JP)

Revenge Of Justice

JP Playstation 4 · Japan · 2020

Sealed Revenge Of Justice (JP Playstation 4) is $14.99 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $11.53.

Sealed
$14.99
CIB
$11.53

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$14.99

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation 4
Release Year
2020
Region
Japan
UPC
4589871980155
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Revenge Of Justice (JP Playstation 4) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Revenge Of Justice on JP Playstation 4 are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Revenge Of Justice listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Revenge Of Justice on JP Playstation 4.