Shrek 2 [Player's Choice] 3D box (NA)

Shrek 2 [Player's Choice]

PAL Gamecube · Europe (PAL) · 2004

Sealed Shrek 2 [Player's Choice] (PAL Gamecube) is $49.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $17.33.

Sealed
$49.00
CIB
$17.33

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$49.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Gamecube
Release Year
2004
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Shrek 2 [Player's Choice] (PAL Gamecube) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Shrek 2 [Player's Choice] on PAL Gamecube are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Shrek 2 [Player's Choice] listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Shrek 2 [Player's Choice] on PAL Gamecube.