Tales Of Berseria Remastered box front (NA)

Tales Of Berseria Remastered

PAL Nintendo Switch · Europe (PAL) · 2026

Sealed Tales Of Berseria Remastered (PAL Nintendo Switch) is $32.88 as of Sep 23, 2026. CIB is $24.89.

Sealed
$32.88
CIB
$24.89

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 23, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$32.88

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 23, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Nintendo Switch
Release Year
2026
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
3391892035407
Price updated
Sep 23, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Tales Of Berseria Remastered (PAL Nintendo Switch) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Tales Of Berseria Remastered on PAL Nintendo Switch are from Sep 23, 2026.
Which edition is this Tales Of Berseria Remastered listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Tales Of Berseria Remastered on PAL Nintendo Switch.