The Heroic Legend of Arslan 3D box (JP)

The Heroic Legend of Arslan

JP Sega Mega CD · Japan · 1993

Sealed The Heroic Legend of Arslan (JP Sega Mega CD) is $34.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $16.99 and Loose is $12.83.

Sealed
$34.00
CIB
$16.99
Loose
$12.83

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$34.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Sega Mega CD
Release Year
1993
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.7× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the The Heroic Legend of Arslan (JP Sega Mega CD) price last updated?
The latest Float values for The Heroic Legend of Arslan on JP Sega Mega CD are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this The Heroic Legend of Arslan listing?
This page is the Japan edition of The Heroic Legend of Arslan on JP Sega Mega CD.