The Legend of Kage 2 3D box (NA)

The Legend of Kage 2

PAL Nintendo DS · Europe (PAL) · 2008

Sealed The Legend of Kage 2 (PAL Nintendo DS) is $52.26 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $23.49 and Loose is $6.82.

Sealed
$52.26
CIB
$23.49
Loose
$6.82

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$52.26

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Nintendo DS
Release Year
2008
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

7.7× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the The Legend of Kage 2 (PAL Nintendo DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for The Legend of Kage 2 on PAL Nintendo DS are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this The Legend of Kage 2 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of The Legend of Kage 2 on PAL Nintendo DS.