The Sims 4 & Star Wars Bundle 3D box (EU)

The Sims 4 & Star Wars Bundle

PAL Xbox Series X · Europe (PAL) · 2020

Sealed The Sims 4 & Star Wars Bundle (PAL Xbox Series X) is $4.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $3.08.

Sealed
$4.00
CIB
$3.08

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$4.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Xbox Series X
Release Year
2020
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the The Sims 4 & Star Wars Bundle (PAL Xbox Series X) price last updated?
The latest Float values for The Sims 4 & Star Wars Bundle on PAL Xbox Series X are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this The Sims 4 & Star Wars Bundle listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of The Sims 4 & Star Wars Bundle on PAL Xbox Series X.