Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi 3D box (NA)

Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi

JP Nintendo DS · Japan · 2008

Sealed Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi (JP Nintendo DS) is $41.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $20.44 and Loose is $8.70.

Sealed
$41.00
CIB
$20.44
Loose
$8.70

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$41.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Nintendo DS
Release Year
2008
Region
Japan
UPC
4988602143294
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

4.7× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi (JP Nintendo DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi on JP Nintendo DS are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi on JP Nintendo DS.