
Tropico 3
JP Xbox 360 · Japan · 2010
Sealed Tropico 3 (JP Xbox 360) is $9.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $4.99.
- Sealed
- $9.00
- CIB
- $4.99
Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.
Sealed Value
$9.00
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 20, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- JP Xbox 360
- Release Year
- 2010
- Region
- Japan
- UPC
- 4988648032255
- Price updated
- Sep 20, 2026
FAQ
- When was the Tropico 3 (JP Xbox 360) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for Tropico 3 on JP Xbox 360 are from Sep 20, 2026.
- Which edition is this Tropico 3 listing?
- This page is the Japan edition of Tropico 3 on JP Xbox 360.