Winning Post 3 Program 98 3D box (JP)

Winning Post 3 Program 98

JP Sega Saturn · Japan · 1998

Sealed Winning Post 3 Program 98 (JP Sega Saturn) is $7.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $4.00 and Loose is $3.86.

Sealed
$7.00
CIB
$4.00
Loose
$3.86

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$7.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Sega Saturn
Release Year
1998
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

1.8× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Winning Post 3 Program 98 (JP Sega Saturn) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Winning Post 3 Program 98 on JP Sega Saturn are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Winning Post 3 Program 98 listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Winning Post 3 Program 98 on JP Sega Saturn.