Yu Yu Hakusho 3D box (JP)

Yu Yu Hakusho

JP GameBoy · Japan · 1993

Sealed Yu Yu Hakusho (JP GameBoy) is $81.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $35.20 and Loose is $8.28.

Sealed
$81.00
CIB
$35.20
Loose
$8.28

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$81.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP GameBoy
Release Year
1993
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

9.8× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Yu Yu Hakusho (JP GameBoy) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Yu Yu Hakusho on JP GameBoy are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Yu Yu Hakusho listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Yu Yu Hakusho on JP GameBoy.