Zatch Bell: Electric Arena 2 3D box (JP)

Zatch Bell: Electric Arena 2

JP GameBoy Advance · Japan · 2004

Sealed Zatch Bell: Electric Arena 2 (JP GameBoy Advance) is $41.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $27.00 and Loose is $10.69.

Sealed
$41.00
CIB
$27.00
Loose
$10.69

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$41.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP GameBoy Advance
Release Year
2004
Region
Japan
UPC
4983164733273
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.8× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Zatch Bell: Electric Arena 2 (JP GameBoy Advance) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Zatch Bell: Electric Arena 2 on JP GameBoy Advance are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Zatch Bell: Electric Arena 2 listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Zatch Bell: Electric Arena 2 on JP GameBoy Advance.